Deltagare

Listan med deltagare uppdateras kontinuerligt.

Ahmed Abdigadir, Södertörns Högskola 

Christofer Ahlqvist, Göteborgs-Posten

Karin Airaksinen, SVT

Peppe Alfiero, Sveriges Radio

Kristian Alm, Norra Halland

Jonas Alsgren, TV4 Kalla fakta

Mats Amnell, Medieinstitutet FOJO

José Andrés Villareal Ayala, RíoDoce

Anna-Karin Anderson, Göteborgs-Posten

Aron Andersson, Hem & Hyra

Hanna Andersson, Medieinstitutet FOJO

Tobias Andersson Åkerblom, GP

Elin Angvarson Valberg, P4 Väst

Magnus Arvidsson, HD-Sydsvenskan

Magnus Arvidsson, Sverige Radio

Nikolai Atife, frilans

Dan-Tage Augustsson, Göteborgs-Posten

Adib Azragshan, P4 Dalarna

David Baas, Expressen

Michael Bahrs, matchfixing.de

Mattias Balkander, Stampen lokala medier

Héctro Barajas, Barometern-OT

Anders Behrmann, Medieinstitutet FOJO

Catherine Belton, Reuters

Anne Bengtsson, Borås Tidning

Helena Bengtsson, Gota Media

Anna Bergenström, Bergenström Konsult AB

Axel Björklund, SVT

Mirjam Blomqvist, SVT

Bo-Göran Bodin, SVT

Sofia Boo, Sveriges Radio, Kaliber

Ellinor Borggren, frilans/Avesta Tidning

Markus Botsjö, Göteborgs universitet

Snezana Bozinovska, Göteborgs-Posten

Magdalena Brander, Sveriges Radio

Arvid Brandström, Strömstads Tidning

Kerstin Brunnberg, Grävfonden

Johan Brånstad, SVT

Riccardo Burrows, Dagens Arbete

Sven Carlsson, Sveriges Radio

Malin Crona, Sveriges Natur

Anna Sofia Dahl, Sjukhusläkaren

Linda Dahlin, Hem & Hyra

Frida Dam Bergstedt, Borås Tidning

Marcus Derland, Dagens Arbete

Marie Edholm, Dagens Arbete

Maria Edström, JMG Göteborgs universitet

Malin Eirefelt, SVT Gävleborg

Jonas Ekelund, Borås Tidning

Göran Eklund, SVT Nyheter Skåne

Stefan Eklund, Borås Tidning

Ann Kristin Ekman, Norra Halland

Anneli Ekström, Borås Tidning

Anne-Marie Ekström, Borås Stad

Christer El-Mochantaf, GT/Expressen

Gry Ellebjerg, Hem & Hyra

Axel Ellung, TV4

Anne Engström, Borås Tidning

Åsa Erlandsson, Dagens Nyheter

Andreas Ericsson, P4 Örebro

Jill Eriksson, FGJ

Torbjörn Esping, Esping Media

Ylva Esping, SVT Nyheter Skåne

Karwan Faraj, Sveriges Radio

Niels Fasterup, DR

Rosa Fernandez, Sveriges Radio

Sandra Foresti, Göteborgs universitet

Annelie Frank, Medieinstitutet FOJO

Charlotta Friborg, SVT

Clara Fritzon, Sveriges Radio

Josephine Freje, Frilansjournalist

Mattias Frödén, Hem & Hyra

Peter Fällmar Andersson, HD-Sydsvenskan

Mikael Färnbo, Dagens Arbete

Sandra Gabrielsson, Umeå universitet

Alexander Gagliano, Sveriges Radio Ekot

Victoria Gaunitz, Sveriges Radio Ekot

Hanna Grahn, Borås Tidning

John Granlund, Aftonbladet

Winnie Gravlund, SVT

Daniel Grefve, SVT Sport

Victoria Greve, Göteborgs-Posten

Marja Grill, SVT

Mikael Grill Pettersson, SVT

Anna Gullberg, frilans

Frida Gunnvald, SVT

Mattias Carlsson, Dagens Nyheter

Gustaf Görfelt, Hem & Hyra

Marie Haglund, Borås Tidning

Erik Halkjaer, Reportrar utan gränser

Nils Hansson, SVT

Linda Hedenljung, Östersunds-Posten

Valeria Helander, SVT

Stina Held, Sveriges Radio

Lisa Helgesson, Sveriges Radio

Emil Hellerud, TV4 Media AB

Sara Hellman, P4 Väst

Ellen Hellmark, SVT Sport

Mats Hellmark, Sveriges Natur

Malin Henriksson, Borås Tidning

Malena Henriksson, HD-Sydsvenskan

Linnea Heppling, SVT

Emanuel Karlsten, Emanuel Karlsten AB

Anne Kirstine Hermann

Susanne Holm, Scandinavian Photo

Christina Hultin Treutiger, Guldspadejuryn

Axel Humlesjö, SVT

Ingela Hydén, P4 Väst

Dan Ivarsson, HD-Sydsvenskan

Karin Ivarsson, Sveriges Radio

Eva Jacobsson, Hem & Hyra

Dino Jasarovic, P4 Väst

Carolina Jemsby, Föreningen grävande journalister

Rasmus Jeppsson, Barometern-OT

Maria Jervelycke Belfrage, JMG/Göteborgs universitet

Emma Johansson, HD-Sydsvenskan

Jennie Johansson, Borås Tidning

Joakim Johansson, Nyhetsbyrån Siren

Ulf Johansson, UJ Media AB

Niclas Jonasson, Bohuslänningen

Janne Josefsson, Journalist

Jessica Josefsson, TV4

Adele Josephi, frilansare

Erik Jullander, Borås Tidning

Oskar Jönsson, SVT

Knut Kainz Rognerud, SVT

Jakob Kindesjö, Hem & Hyra

Eric Klefberg, Gota Media

Jenny Knutsson, Hem & Hyra

Jenny Küttim, SVT

Lena Kvist, Borås Tidning

Moa Kärnstrand, frilans

Karin Lagerström, Barometern-OT

Kristina Lagerström, SVT

Anna Larsson, Sveriges Radio Ekot

Jakob Larsson, SVT

Linda Larsson Kakuli, SVT Uppdrag granskning

Åsa Larsson, Källkritikbyrån

Adam Lind, Göteborgs universitet

Carl Lind, Borås Tidning

Göran Lindh, Hem & Hyra

David Lindahl, SVT Uppdrag granskning 

Kristina Linde, Sveriges Radio

Hans Lindeberg, Östersunds-Posten

Jenny Lindeborg, SVT Skåne

Martina Lingefjord, Sveriges Radio P4 Kalmar

Jens Littorin, Dagens Nyheter

Petter Ljunggren, SVT Uppdrag granskning

Laura Lokdam, Foreningen for undersögende journalistik

Jennie Lorentsson, HD-Sydsvenskan

Johan Lundahl, Sveriges Radio

Josefin Lundgren, Mittuniversitetet

Rasmus Lundgren, Bohuslänningen

Anders Lundqvist, Sveriges Radio

Per Lärka, SVT Nyheter Skåne

Helena Löfving, Göteborgs universitet

Valdemar Lönnroth, Göteborgs-Posten

Anna-Karin Löwendahl, Hem & Hyra

Sofie Löwenmark, Stiftelsen Doku

Saga Malm, Mittuniversitetet

Anna Maris, Medieinstitutet FOJO

Petra Martinsson, Hem & Hyra

Sonal Matharu, Confluence Media Private Limited

Thomas Mattson, Bonnier News

Anneli Megner Arn, TV4

Marcus Melinder, FGJ/Guldspadejuryn

Malin Mendel, SVT

Zaihan Mohamed Yusof, The Straits Times

Amanda Moln, P4 Värmland

Sarit Monastyrski, Sarit AB

Clara Monserrat Forssén, Nyhetsbyrån Siren

Claudia Montecinos Castro, Nyhetsbyrån Siren

Randi Mossige-Norheim, Sveriges Radio

Jazz Munteanu, SVT

Zara Nasenius, FGJ

Truls Nilsson, HD-Sydsvenskan

Ulrik Nilsson, Borås Stad

Viktoria Nimlin, Blekinge Läns Tidning

Anna Nordbeck, SVT

Jens B Nordström, TV4 Nyheterna

Hanna Nyberg, Svenska Journalistförbundet 

Frida Nygård, Sveriges Radio

Mikael Olmås, Sveriges Radio

Malin Olofsson, SVT

Daniel Olsson, GT/Expressen

Caspar Opitz, Medieombudsmannen

Jonathan Otter, SVT

Jesper Ottosson, Göteborgs universitet

Erik Palm, Grävfonden

Lennart Palm, Sveriges Radio P4 Kalmar

Joakim Palmqvist, HD-Sydsvenskan

Ellen Pan, SVT

Hannele Parviainen, Borås Tidning

Johan Persson, FGJ

Maria Persson Löfgren, Sveriges Radio Ekot

Mattias Persson Suorra, Kalix Folkhögskola

Atmi Pertiwi, Göteborgs universitet

Hans Petersson Hammer, SVT Uppdrag granskning

Meli Petersson Ellafi, Stampen lokala medier

Conny Pettersson, Hem & Hyra

Lena Pettersson, FGJ styrelse

Johan Pisoni, SVT

Max Pröckl, TV4

Oskar Pålsson, Borås Tidning

Martina Quinn, Smålänningen/Bonnier local NewsCarolina Svalbacke, Göteborgs universitet

Fanny Renman, SVT

Nils Resare, Sveriges Natur

My Rohwedder, Aftonbladet

Emelie Rosén, Sveriges Radio

Johannes Rosendahl, Sveriges Radio

Johanna Rudbäck, SVT

Sarah Rätsel, Sydöstran

Adrian Sadikovic, Dagens Nyheter 

Diamant Salihu, SVT Nyheter

Karin Samuelsson, Borås Tidning

Kenneth Samuelsson, Hem & Hyra

Josefin Sandstedt, Sveriges Radio 

Simon Schagerström, P4 Örebro

Sofia Schlein, HD-Sydsvenskan

Evelina Segerqvist, Ulricehamns Tidning

Jens Seine Andersen, Play the Game

Annika Selin, P4 Sörmland SR

Lotta Sima, SVT

Jakob Simonsson, Strömstads Tidning

Sophia Sinclair, Svenska Dagbladet

Johan Sjöholm, Hem & Hyra

Johanna Sjövall, Sveriges Radio Ekot

Susanna Skarrie, Hem & Hyra

Josefin Sköld, Dagens Nyheter

Monika Steczkó, Hem & Hyra

Sandra Stendahl, HD-Sydsvenskan

Matti Stenrosen, Kristianstadsbladet

Elinor Strand, HD-Sydsvenskan

Sebastian Strand, Borås Tidning

Mattias Ståhle, Svenska Dagbladet

Anton Svendsen, SVT Nyheter Väst

Lars-Göran Svensson, SVT Uppdrag granskning

Lisa Svensson, Uppdrag Granskning

Håkan Svensson, Frilans

Olof Svensson, Aftonbladet

Magnus Svenungsson, frilans

Per Sydvik, GP

Ulla Säterie, JMG

Aldijana Talic, journalist

Anna Tiberg, Föreningen grävande journalister

Clara Tjärnberg, Umeå universitet

Elin Thornberg, Borås Tidning

Nicholas Tsakonas, MittuniversitetetFelicia Johansson, Mittuniversitetet

Christoffer Urborn, SVT Nyheter Uppsala

Aris Velizelos, Föreningen grävande journalister

Michael Verdicchio, GP

Kristina Wahlgren, Hem & Hyra

Katarina Wahlström, P4 Sörmland SR

Kajsa Wedberg, Hem & Hyra

Joel Wendle, Sveriges Radio

Melker Westerberg, Göteborgs universitet

Ola Westerberg, frilans

Lasse Wierup, Dagens nyheter

Fanny Wijk, Göteborgs-Posten

Johan Wikén, SVT

Erik Wisterberg, Svenska Dagbladet

Agnes Wold,  professor i klinisk bakteriologi

Fouad Youcefi, Föreningen grävande journalister

Johan Zachrisson Vinberg, SVT

Cecilia Zadig, Zadig Media

Jessica Ziegerer, HD Sydsvenskan/FGJ

Annizeth Åberg, P4 Sörmland SR

Rebecka Åsbrink Claesson, Borås Tidning

Johan Åsard, Guldspadejuryn

Jennie Ölund, Borås Tidning

Berit Önell, Guldspadejuryn